Weekend - HVR Website nieuw

HVR'97
Ga naar de inhoud

Weekend

Wedstrijdprogramma
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Teams

Poule NHV

Heren Senioren

H.V.R. '97 HS1 in klasse NO-Nrd HS-01 Z
Dames Senioren
H.V.R. '97 DS1 in klasseNO-Nrd DS-01 Z
Dames B Jeugd
H.V.R. '97 DB1 in klasseNO-Nrd DB-02 Z
Dames C Jeugd
H.V.R. '97 DC1 in klasse NO-Nrd DC-02 Z
D Jeugd 1
H.V.R. '97 D1 in klasse NO-Nrd D-01 Z

19-1-2020

Team
Thuis
Uit

Tijd

Plaats

Sporthal

Wed

Dames C Jeugd
H.V.R. '97
Borger
10.00
Roden
De Hullen
9408
Dames B Jeugd
Hazewind
H.V.R. '97
10.30
Gieten
De Goorns 9941
D Jeugd
Actief Kl.
H.V.R. '97
11.50
Klazienaveen
De Zon
5682
Dames Senioren
Kwiek
H.V.R. '97
13.00 Hoogeveen Valkenlaan 9370
Heren SeniorenJupiter'76
H.V.R. '97
15.20 Franeker De Trije 12615

26-1-2020

Team
Thuis
Uit

Tijd

Plaats

Sporthal

Wed

D Jeugd
H.V.R. '97
Cometas
11.30
Roden
De Hullen
7602
Dames C Jeugd
H.V.R. '97
Blue Stars
12.15
Roden
De Hullen
3857
Dames Senioren
H.V.R. '97
S.V. Hoogersmilde
13.15
Roden
De Hullen
4452
Heren Senioren
H.V.R. '97
Aeolus
14.25
Roden
De Hullen
7064
B Jeugd
H.V.R. '97
Actief P.
15.35
Roden
De Hullen
14078

2-2-2020

Team
Thuis
Uit

Tijd

Plaats

Sporthal

Wed

D Jeugd
Actief P.
H.V.R. '97
10.00
Paterswolde
De Marsch
4433
Dames Senioren
Blue Stars
H.V.R. '97
10.45
Winschoten
Sporthal 6732
Dames B Jeugd
H.V.C.
H.V.R. '97
10.55
Emmer-compascuum
De Klabbe
4491
Dames C Jeugd
Hurry Up
H.V.R. '97
11.50 Zwartemeer De Eendracht 9246
Heren Senioren
Jahn II
H.V.R. '97
13.10 Stadskanaal De Spont 3034

9-2-2020

Team
Thuis
Uit

Tijd

Plaats

Sporthal

Wed

D Jeugd
H.V.R. '97
S.V.B.O.
11.00
Roden
De Hullen
6250
Dames C Jeugd
H.V.R. '97
F.H.C.
11.45
Roden
De Hullen
6984
Dames Senioren
H.V.R. '97
S.V.B.O.
12.45
Roden
De Hullen
6112
Heren Senioren
H.V.R. '97
H.V.C.
13.55
Roden
De Hullen
6265

29-2-2020 en 1-3-2020

Team
Thuis
Uit

Tijd

Plaats

Sporthal

Wed

Dames C Jeugd
S.V.B.O.
H.V.R. '97
zaterdag
19.10
Emmen
Meerdijk
5910
Dames Senioren
Meppel
H.V.R. '97
11.00
Meppel
Koedijkslanden 6723
Dames B Jeugd
V.A.K.O.
H.V.R. '97
14.15
Vries
De Kamp
4238

8-3-2020

Team
Thuis
Uit

Tijd

Plaats

Sporthal

Wed

D Jeugd
H.V.R. '97
Unitas
11.30
Roden
De Hullen
6555
Dames C Jeugd
H.V.R. '97
S.V. Hoogersmilde
12.15
Roden
De Hullen
8967
Dames Senioren
H.V.R. '97
Kwiek
13.15
Roden
De Hullen
7368
Dames B Jeugd
H.V.R. '97
Doles
14.25
Roden
De Hullen
4379

22-3-2020

Team
Thuis
Uit

Tijd

Plaats

Sporthal

Wed

D Jeugd
Kwiek
H.V.R. '97
11.00
Hoogeveen
Valkenlaan
5487
Dames B Jeugd
S.V.W.W.
H.V.R. '97
11.50
Wijster
De Meer
9511
Dames Senioren
S.V. Hoogersmilde
H.V.R. '97
12.15 Smilde Smeltehal 7280
Heren Senioren
Merna
H.V.R. '97
15.00 Leens Sporthal 4335

29-3-2020

Team
Thuis
Uit

Tijd

Plaats

Sporthal

Wed

Dames C Jeugd
Borger
H.V.R. '97
10.15
Borger
De Koel
9456
D Jeugd
E&O
H.V.R. '97
10.45
Emmen Angelslo 9500
Heren Senioren
H.V.R. '97
Hurry Up
12.00
Roden
De Hullen
8704
Dames B Jeugd
Blue Stars
H.V.R. '97
12.20 Winschoten Sporthal 5893

5-4-2020

Team
Thuis
Uit

Tijd

Plaats

Sporthal

Wed

D Jeugd
H.V.R. '97
D.O.S./H.V.C.
10.00
Roden
De Hullen
3234
Dames B Jeugd
H.V.R. '97
Exito/HVZ Vivendi
10.45
Roden
De Hullen
7802
Heren Senioren
H.V.A. /V.A.K.O.
H.V.R. '97
14.10 Annen Burg.Lambershal 5550
Dames C Jeugd
S.V.B.O.
H.V.R. '97
16.15 Emmen Meerdijk 5230
Terug naar de inhoud