Weekend - HVR Website

Ga naar de inhoud

Hoofdmenu:

Weekend

Wedstrijdprogramma

Teams

Poule NHV

Heren Senioren

H.V.R. '97 HS1 in klasse NO-Nrd HS-01 Z

Dames Senioren
H.V.R. '97 DS1 in NO-Nrd DS-01 Z
Heren B Jeugd
Actief P./H.V.R. '97 HB1 in NO-Nrd HB-01 Z
Dames B Jeugd H.V.C. DB1 in klasse NO-Nrd DB-02 Z
D Jeugd 1
H.V.R. '97 D1 in klasse NO-Nrd D-02 Z

D Jeugd 2

H.V.R. '97 D2 in klasse NO-Nrd D-03 Z

28-10-2018

Tijd

Plaats

Sporthal

Wed

Thuis

Uit

Team

10.00
Roden De Hullen 1274
H.V.R. '97
Beilen
D-Jeugd 1
10.50
Roden
De Hullen
6567
H.V.R. '97
S.V.W.W.
Dames B Jeugd
11.50
Roden
De Hullen
2892
H.V.R. '97
S.V.W.W.
Dames Senioren
13.00
Roden
De Hullen
853
H.V.R. '97
H.V.A.
Heren Senioren
17.10
Zwartemeer
De Eendracht
6198
Hurry Up
Actief P./H.V.R. '97
Heren B Jeugd

2-11-2018 en 4-11-2018

Tijd

Plaats

Sporthal

Wed

Thuis

Uit

Team

vrijdag 19.00
Roden
De Hullen
850
H.V.R. '97
Doles
Dames B Jeugd
11.00
Roden De Hullen 6691
H.V.R. '97
Cirkeltijgers
Dames Senioren
11.15
Vries De Kamp 1903
V.A.K.O.
H.V.R. '97
D-Jeugd 2
11.30
Emmen
Angelslo
2342
E&O
H.V.R. '97
D-Jeugd 1
11.30
Paterswolde
De Marsch
1818
Actief P./H.V.R. '97
Jupiter '76
Heren B Jeugd
12.15
Roden
De Hullen
6429
H.V.R. '97
Jahn II
Heren Senioren

10-11-2018 en 11-11-2018

Tijd

Plaats

Sporthal

Wed

Thuis

Uit

Team

zaterdag 19.20 Annen
Burg. Lambershal
6139
H.V.A.
H.V.R. '97
Dames Senioren
10.00
Roden De Hullen 1497
H.V.R. '97
Kwiek
D-Jeugd 2
10.50
Roden
De Hullen
6419
H.V.R. '97
Kwiek
D-Jeugd 1
13.45
Winschoten
Sporthal Winschoten
7122 Blue Stars
H.V.R. '97
Heren Senioren
14.40
Paterswolde
De Marsch
808
Actief P./H.V.R. '97
Unitas
Heren B Jeugd

17-11-2018 en 18-11-2018

Tijd

Plaats

Sporthal

Wed

Thuis

Uit

Team

zaterdag 17.35 Emmen
Meerdijk
1260
SVBO
Actief P./H.V.R. '97
Heren B Jeugd
10.00
Roden De Hullen 3361
H.V.R. '97
SVBO
D-Jeugd 1
10.50
Roden
De Hullen
753
H.V.R. '97
Actief P.
Dames B Jeugd
11.25
Sleen
Broekveld
7611 Exito
H.V.R. '97
D-Jeugd 2
11.50
Roden
De Hullen
5179
H.V.R. '97
Blue Stars
Dames Senioren
13.00
Roden
De Hullen
7461
H.V.R. '97
Hurry Up
Heren Senioren

25-11-2018

Tijd

Plaats

Sporthal

Wed

Thuis

Uit

Team

09.30
Sleen
Broekveld
6159
Exito
H.V.R. '97
D-Jeugd 2
11.10
Emmercompascuum
De Klabbe 1799
H.V.C.
H.V.R. '97
Dames B Jeugd
12.55
Leeuwarden Kalverdijkje 2931
Cometas
H.V.R. '97
D-Jeugd 1
14.55
Emmercompascuum
De Klabbe
4216
H.V.C.
H.V.R. '97
Heren Senioren
13.40
Paterswolde
De Marsch
3705
Actief P./H.V.R.'97
Doles
Heren B Jeugd

2-12-2018

Tijd

Plaats

Sporthal

Wed

Thuis

Uit

Team

10.00
Roden
De Hullen
2958
H.V.R. '97
Actief P.
D-Jeugd 1
10.50
Roden
De Hullen
9305
H.V.R. '97
Blue Stars
D-Jeugd 2
11.00
Paterswolde
De Marsch
4500
Actief P./H.V.R.'97
Hurry Up
Heren B Jeugd
11.40
Roden
De Hullen
2180
H.V.R. '97
Actief Kl.
Dames B Jeugd
12.40
Roden
De Hullen
6684
H.V.R. '97
Actief Kl.
Dames Senioren

8-12-2018 en 9-12-2018

Tijd

Plaats

Sporthal

Wed

Thuis

Uit

Team

zaterdag 10.00 Harkstede
De Borgstee
2885
Doles
H.V.R. '97
D-Jeugd 2
9.30
Sleen Broekveld 10086
Exito
H.V.R. '97
Dames B Jeugd
10.00
Klazienaveen
De Zon
3259
Actief Kl.
H.V.R. '97
D-Jeugd 1
10.30
Franeker
De Trije
2451
Jupiter '76
Actief P./H.V.R.'97
Heren B Jeugd
11.00
Smilde
Smeltehal
3523
S.V.Hoogersmilde
H.V.R. '97
Dames Senioren
13.30
Smilde
Smeltehal
1512
S.V.Hoogersmilde
H.V.R. '97
Heren Senioren

16-12-2018

Tijd

Plaats

Sporthal

Wed

Thuis

Uit

Team

11.00
Rolde
De Boerhoorn
3480 Unitas
Actief P./H.V.R. '97
Heren B Jeugd
11.30
Roden
De Hullen
5083
H.V.R. '97
Borger
Dames B Jeugd
12.30
Roden
De Hullen
6804
H.V.R. '97
Exito
Heren Senioren

6-1-2019

Tijd

Plaats

Sporthal

Wed

Thuis

Uit

Team

10.00
Roden De Hullen 1484
H.V.R. '97
V.A.K.O.
D-Jeugd 2
10.50
Roden
De Hullen
1482
H.V.R. '97
Borger
D-Jeugd 1
11.40
Roden
De Hullen
2016
H.V.R. '97
SVBO
Dames B Jeugd
12.40
Roden
De Hullen
4246
H.V.R. '97
F.H.C.
Heren Senioren
13.45
Paterswolde
De Marsch
1879
Actief P./H.V.R. '97
SVBO
Heren B Jeugd

12-1-2019 en 13-1-2019

Tijd

Plaats

Sporthal

Wed

Thuis

Uit

Team

zaterdag 18.10 Stiens
Iehal
5334 F.H.C.
H.V.R. '97
Dames B Jeugd
zaterdag 19.00
Harkstede
De Borgstee 635
Doles
Actief P./H.V.R.'97
Heren B Jeugd
11.00
Hoogeveen
Valkenlaan
5022
Kwiek
H.V.R. '97
D-Jeugd 2
12.45
Wildervank
Wildervanckhal
4586
Aeolus
H.V.R. '97
Dames Senioren
16.20
Stiens
Iehal
997
F.H.C.
H.V.R. '97
Heren Senioren

20-1-2019

Tijd

Plaats

Sporthal

Wed

Thuis

Uit

Team

11.30
Roden
De Hullen
1881
H.V.R. '97
F.H.C.
D-Jeugd 1
12.20
Roden De Hullen 1401
H.V.R. '97
Exito
D-Jeugd 2
12.40
Zwartemeer
De Eendracht
2844 Hurry Up
Actief P./H.V.R.'97
Heren B Jeugd
13.10
Roden
De Hullen
3926
H.V.R. '97
Hazewind
Dames B Jeugd
14.10
Roden
De Hullen
1296
H.V.R. '97
Meppel
Dames Senioren
15.20
Roden
De Hullen
3079
H.V.R. '97
Beilen
Heren Senioren

26-1-2019 en 27-1-2019

Tijd

Plaats

Sporthal

Wed

Thuis

Uit

Team

zaterdag 20.00
Annen
Burg.Lambershal
2304 H.V.A.
H.V.R. '97
Heren Senioren
11.00
Wijster De Meer 2011 S.V.W.W.
H.V.R. '97
Dames B Jeugd
11.00
Paterswolde
De Marsch
4434
Actief P./H.V.R.'97
Jupiter '76
Heren B Jeugd
12.30
Beilen
Drenthehal 3952 Beilen
H.V.R. '97
D-Jeugd 1
11.30
Roden
De Hullen
7777
H.V.R. '97
Exito
D-Jeugd 2
12.00
Wijster
De Meer
3481
S.V.W.W.
H.V.R. '97
Dames Senioren

2-2-2019 en 3-2-2019

Tijd

Plaats

Sporthal

Wed

Thuis

Uit

Team

zaterdag 18.00
Harkstede
De Borgstee 4348 Doles
H.V.R. '97
Dames B Jeugd
9.30
Winschoten Sporthal 9311 Blue Stars
H.V.R. '97
D-Jeugd 2
11.30
Roden De Hullen 2088
H.V.R. '97
E&O
D-Jeugd 1
12.00
Groningen
Vinkhuizen 7225 Cirkeltijgers
H.V.R. '97
Dames Senioren
13.00
Stadskanaal
De Spont
1587 Jahn II
H.V.R. '97
Heren Senioren
13.40
Paterswolde
De Marsch
2589
Actief P./H.V.R.'97
Unitas
Heren B Jeugd

8-2-2019, 9-2-2019 en 10-2-2019

Tijd

Plaats

Sporthal

Wed

Thuis

Uit

Team

vrijdag 18.15
Roden
De Hullen
4966
H.V.R. '97
Doles
D-Jeugd 2
zaterdag 18.15
Emmen
Meerdijk 4573 SVBO
Actief P./H.V.R.'97
Heren B Jeugd
10.30
Hoogeveen Valkenlaan 5975
Kwiek
H.V.R. '97
D-Jeugd 1
10.50
Roden
De Hullen
6093
H.V.R. '97
H.V.A.
Dames Senioren
12.00
Roden
De Hullen
7551
H.V.R. '97
Blue Stars
Heren Senioren

16-2-2019 en 17-2-2019

Tijd

Plaats

Sporthal

Wed

Thuis

Uit

Team

zaterdag 16.35
Emmen
Meerdijk 7018 SVBO
H.V.R. '97
D-Jeugd 1
12.55
ZwartemeerDe Eendracht 3606 Hurry Up
H.V.R. '97
Heren Senioren
13.00
Winschoten Sporthal 6536
Blue Stars
H.V.R. '97
Dames Senioren
13.40
Paterswolde
De Marsch
1637 Actief P.
H.V.R. '97
Dames B Jeugd
14.40
Paterswolde
De Marsch
2815
Actief P./H.V.R.'97
Doles
Heren B Jeugd

10-3-2019

Tijd

Plaats

Sporthal

Wed

Thuis

Uit

Team

10.00
Roden
De Hullen 1738
H.V.R. '97
Cometas
D-Jeugd 1
10.50
Roden
De Hullen
3721
H.V.R. '97
H.V.C.
Dames B Jeugd
11.30
Paterswolde
De Marsch
2559
Actief P./H.V.R.'97
Hurry Up
Heren B Jeugd
11.50
Roden
De Hullen
729
H.V.R. '97
H.V.C.
Heren Senioren
16.00
Vries
De Kamp
5049 V.A.K.O.
H.V.R. '97
D-Jeugd 2

16-3-2019 en 17-3-2019

Tijd

Plaats

Sporthal

Wed

Thuis

Uit

Team

zaterdag 19.15
Klazienaveen
De Zon 1281 Actief Kl.
H.V.R. '97
Dames B Jeugd
10.00
RodenDe Hullen 3311
H.V.R. '97
Kwiek
D-Jeugd 2
10.30
Franeker De Trije 4757
Jupiter '76
Actief P./H.V.R.'97
Heren B Jeugd
10.55
Paterswolde
De Marsch
7606 Actief P.
H.V.R. '97
D-Jeugd 1
13.45
Klazienaveen
De Zon
6612
Actief Kl.
H.V.R. '97
Dames Senioren

24-3-2019

Tijd

Plaats

Sporthal

Wed

Thuis

Uit

Team

9.30
Sleen
Broekveld 4668
Exito
H.V.R. '97
D-Jeugd 2
10.00
Roden
De Hullen
4807
H.V.R. '97
Actief Kl.
D-Jeugd 1
10.50
Roden
De Hullen
10096
H.V.R. '97
Exito
Dames B Jeugd
11.50
Roden
De Hullen
6906
H.V.R. '97
S.V. Hoogersmilde
Dames Senioren
13.00
Roden
De Hullen
6651
H.V.R. '97
S.V. Hoogersmilde
Heren Senioren

31-3-2019

Tijd

Plaats

Sporthal

Wed

Thuis

Uit

Team

11.00
Gieten
De Goorns
7697
Hazewind
H.V.R. '97
Dames B Jeugd

7-4-2019

Tijd

Plaats

Sporthal

Wed

Thuis

Uit

Team

12.10
Borger
De Koel
4744
Borger
H.V.R. '97
Dames B Jeugd
12.20
Sleen
Broekveld
3096
Exito
H.V.R. '97
Heren Senioren
 
Terug naar de inhoud | Terug naar het hoofdmenu